Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa

Main amenities

  • Private beach

  • Child-friendly

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The beachfront Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa Garrucha villa provides easy access to various city attractions, such as Parque Infantil Puerto De Garrucha, situated 6 minutes' walk away.

    The Garrucha Weekly Market is 750 metres from this holiday home and the Santa Maria Church is 6 km away. The property is also in the vicinity of the Garrucha Fish Market. The Garrucha accommodation is 3 km from the El Playazo.

    This property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with towels for your comfort.

    Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa provides a fully-equipped kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware. Guests can enjoy European cuisine in Maui Gastro & Maui Port Garrucha, located about 200 metres away. Located a short way from Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa, Las Marinas bus station offers transportation choices in the vicinity.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00
    Licence numberVUT/AL/11766

    Room Options at Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa Garrucha

    This property comes with a bathroom with a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Bathrooms are also equipped with towels for your comfort.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0

    Location of Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa Garrucha

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa Garrucha

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Spain

    Frequently asked questions

    • Which well-known landmarks are situated near Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa?
      Visitors can easily reach Lonja de Garrucha, located just 0.7 km from Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa, or explore other nearby sights such as Parque Infantil Puerto De Garrucha, situated 6 minutes' walk away.
    • Is there a kitchen available at the villa?
      Yes, a fully-equipped kitchen, along with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware, is available at the villa.
    • What renowned landmarks can we visit during the stay at Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa?
      Guests staying at Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa villa can explore El Playazo (3 km), Mercadillo Semanal Garrucha Flea Market (0.8 km), and Santa Maria Church (6 km), among other attractions.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Triplex Luminoso En Primera Linea De Playa Garrucha